The real estate exposed requested by you is not unfortunately any longer in our real estate directory or it is't activ.
Similar real estate offers of the same supplier.
-
MODERN SANIERTE VERKAUFSFLÄCHE IM 16. BEZIRK ? VIELSEITIG NUTZBAR, BARRIEREFREI & ...
Business premises, commercial space For Sale
Usable area 620.00 sq.m
6 Room
€ 1 150 0001160 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(95 %) -
Vienna: Business premises, commercial space For Sale
Business premises, commercial space For Sale
Usable area 93.00 sq.m
1 Room
€ 390 0001020 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(95 %) -
Vienna: Business premises, commercial space For Sale
Business premises, commercial space For Sale
Usable area 116.00 sq.m
€ 200 0001100 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(95 %)
Possibly the also following, coincidentally selected real estate offers correspond to your desires.
For a better selection of real estate use our real estate finder.
-
Eigentumswohnung Top W 25 - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
€ 238 0001050 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) -
Zinshaus - Zwangsversteigerung
Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 1800.00 sq.m
Property 580.00 sq.m
€ 6 360 0001040 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) -
Club 4 - Zwangsversteigerung
Catering Trade, Bar Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 98.24 sq.m
€ 20 1001050 Vienna
/Austria -
Wohnung Top 30 - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 31.12 sq.m
€ 77 0001030 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) -
Wohnung Top 12 - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 47.03 sq.m
€ 67 0001030 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(92.6 %) -
Wohnungseigentumsobjekt - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 76.48 sq.m
€ 110,0001020 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) -
Kleingartenhaus Prz.27 - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 82.82 sq.m
Property 294.00 sq.m
€ 485 0001020 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) -
Kfz-Stellplatz 3 - Zwangsversteigerung
Garage/ Parking Auction: estimated, market value
€ 18 0001030 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(100 %) -
Wohnung Top 13 - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value